GTEE

Gestion de Tournois d'Echecs par Equipes

Gestion de Tournois d'Echecs par Equipes

www.bolla.fr

Identification

 Finale Collèges 2013 - Phase Nationale - Collège

Cl. Nom Pts j. d. g. p.
1Joffre (Montpellier)27 9 40 53 13
2Notre Dame St Sigisbert (Nancy)22 9 22 45 23
3Institut Saint Lô (Agneaux)22 9 16 43 27
4Le Parc (St Maur des Fossés)21 9 15 41 26
5Stanislas (Cannes)21 9 4 35 31
6George Sand (Huriel)20 9 8 37 29
7Henri Becquerel (Avoine)20 9 -1 34 35
8Jean Mermoz (Bois-Colombes)19 9 15 42 27
9Louis Philippe (Eu)19 9 0 35 35
10Stéphane Mallarmé (Paris)19 9 -3 32 35
11La Xavière (Chaponnay)18 9 8 39 31
12Seminaire (Fort de France)18 9 6 36 30
13Victor Hugo (Besançon)18 9 1 34 33
14François Mitterrand (Créon)18 9 -2 31 33
15Romain Rolland (Erstein)18 9 -3 30 33
16Martin Luther King (Liffré)18 9 -4 32 36
17Pierre Puget (Marseille)18 9 -5 29 34
18Roumanille (Avignon)17 9 8 39 31
19Maurice Piquet (Isbergues)17 9 -4 32 36
20Barnave (Saint Egreve)17 9 -10 29 39
21Petit Versailles (La Flèche)16 9 4 37 33
22Gambetta (Cahors)16 9 -5 31 36
23Marthe Robin (Le Tampon)14 9 -19 26 45
24Donzelot (Limoges)13 9 -15 28 43
25Jean Moulin (Barbezieux)13 9 -17 27 44
26Saint Paul (Angoulême)9 9 -59 6 65
Ronde 1
Joffre - Montpellier7-0François Mitterrand - Créon
Barnave - Saint Egreve0-8Institut Saint Lô - Agneaux
Henri Becquerel - Avoine5-3Romain Rolland - Erstein
Roumanille - Avignon3-5Stanislas - Cannes
George Sand - Huriel5-2Petit Versailles - La Flèche
Gambetta - Cahors1-6Victor Hugo - Besançon
Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes8-0Donzelot - Limoges
Pierre Puget - Marseille4-4Seminaire - Fort de France
Notre Dame St Sigisbert - Nancy8-0Maurice Piquet - Isbergues
Jean Moulin - Barbezieux3-5Martin Luther King - Liffré
Le Parc - St Maur des Fossés6-2Marthe Robin - Le Tampon
Louis Philippe - Eu3-5Stéphane Mallarmé - Paris
La Xavière - Chaponnay8-0Saint Paul - Angoulême
Ronde 2
Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes2-6Joffre - Montpellier
Institut Saint Lô - Agneaux4-3Notre Dame St Sigisbert - Nancy
Martin Luther King - Liffré5-3Henri Becquerel - Avoine
Stanislas - Cannes2-4Le Parc - St Maur des Fossés
Stéphane Mallarmé - Paris5-2George Sand - Huriel
Victor Hugo - Besançon5-3La Xavière - Chaponnay
Seminaire - Fort de France5-1François Mitterrand - Créon
Romain Rolland - Erstein4-2Pierre Puget - Marseille
Maurice Piquet - Isbergues3-5Barnave - Saint Egreve
Marthe Robin - Le Tampon1-7Roumanille - Avignon
Petit Versailles - La Flèche7-1Jean Moulin - Barbezieux
Saint Paul - Angoulême1-6Gambetta - Cahors
Donzelot - Limoges2-6Louis Philippe - Eu
Ronde 3
Joffre - Montpellier5-2Martin Luther King - Liffré
Le Parc - St Maur des Fossés4-4Institut Saint Lô - Agneaux
Stéphane Mallarmé - Paris4-3Victor Hugo - Besançon
Henri Becquerel - Avoine6-2Seminaire - Fort de France
Barnave - Saint Egreve3-4Stanislas - Cannes
George Sand - Huriel3-4Romain Rolland - Erstein
Roumanille - Avignon2-6Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes
Notre Dame St Sigisbert - Nancy6-2Petit Versailles - La Flèche
La Xavière - Chaponnay4-3Gambetta - Cahors
Louis Philippe - Eu4-4Pierre Puget - Marseille
François Mitterrand - Créon7-0Marthe Robin - Le Tampon
Jean Moulin - Barbezieux3-5Donzelot - Limoges
Saint Paul - Angoulême1-7Maurice Piquet - Isbergues
Ronde 4
Joffre - Montpellier6-0Stéphane Mallarmé - Paris
Institut Saint Lô - Agneaux7-1Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes
Victor Hugo - Besançon4-3Le Parc - St Maur des Fossés
Stanislas - Cannes3-4Henri Becquerel - Avoine
Romain Rolland - Erstein3-4Notre Dame St Sigisbert - Nancy
Martin Luther King - Liffré3-5La Xavière - Chaponnay
Seminaire - Fort de France5-3Louis Philippe - Eu
Gambetta - Cahors2-6George Sand - Huriel
Petit Versailles - La Flèche3-5François Mitterrand - Créon
Donzelot - Limoges3-5Barnave - Saint Egreve
Pierre Puget - Marseille2-6Roumanille - Avignon
Maurice Piquet - Isbergues4-4Jean Moulin - Barbezieux
Marthe Robin - Le Tampon6-2Saint Paul - Angoulême
Ronde 5
Institut Saint Lô - Agneaux3-5Joffre - Montpellier
Henri Becquerel - Avoine4-4Stéphane Mallarmé - Paris
Notre Dame St Sigisbert - Nancy4-4Victor Hugo - Besançon
La Xavière - Chaponnay3-5Seminaire - Fort de France
Le Parc - St Maur des Fossés4-4George Sand - Huriel
François Mitterrand - Créon3-4Stanislas - Cannes
Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes6-1Romain Rolland - Erstein
Barnave - Saint Egreve3-4Martin Luther King - Liffré
Roumanille - Avignon5-2Maurice Piquet - Isbergues
Louis Philippe - Eu4-3Petit Versailles - La Flèche
Pierre Puget - Marseille4-3Gambetta - Cahors
Marthe Robin - Le Tampon5-3Donzelot - Limoges
Jean Moulin - Barbezieux6-2Saint Paul - Angoulême
Ronde 6
Victor Hugo - Besançon0-7Joffre - Montpellier
Stéphane Mallarmé - Paris2-5Institut Saint Lô - Agneaux
Seminaire - Fort de France3-5Notre Dame St Sigisbert - Nancy
Le Parc - St Maur des Fossés3-4Henri Becquerel - Avoine
Stanislas - Cannes6-2La Xavière - Chaponnay
Martin Luther King - Liffré4-3Roumanille - Avignon
George Sand - Huriel4-3Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes
François Mitterrand - Créon4-4Louis Philippe - Eu
Barnave - Saint Egreve3-3Pierre Puget - Marseille
Romain Rolland - Erstein5-3Marthe Robin - Le Tampon
Gambetta - Cahors4-3Jean Moulin - Barbezieux
Maurice Piquet - Isbergues5-2Donzelot - Limoges
Saint Paul - Angoulême0-8Petit Versailles - La Flèche
Ronde 7
Joffre - Montpellier4-3Notre Dame St Sigisbert - Nancy
Henri Becquerel - Avoine6-2Institut Saint Lô - Agneaux
Martin Luther King - Liffré3-4Stanislas - Cannes
George Sand - Huriel5-3Victor Hugo - Besançon
Stéphane Mallarmé - Paris5-3Seminaire - Fort de France
Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes7-0Louis Philippe - Eu
Roumanille - Avignon3-5Le Parc - St Maur des Fossés
La Xavière - Chaponnay4-4Romain Rolland - Erstein
Pierre Puget - Marseille5-1Maurice Piquet - Isbergues
Gambetta - Cahors3-5François Mitterrand - Créon
Petit Versailles - La Flèche4-4Barnave - Saint Egreve
Jean Moulin - Barbezieux4-4Marthe Robin - Le Tampon
Donzelot - Limoges8-0Saint Paul - Angoulême
Ronde 8
Joffre - Montpellier7-1Henri Becquerel - Avoine
Stanislas - Cannes5-3Stéphane Mallarmé - Paris
Institut Saint Lô - Agneaux5-3George Sand - Huriel
Notre Dame St Sigisbert - Nancy6-2Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes
Le Parc - St Maur des Fossés6-2Martin Luther King - Liffré
Victor Hugo - Besançon3-4Pierre Puget - Marseille
Seminaire - Fort de France1-3Romain Rolland - Erstein
François Mitterrand - Créon5-2La Xavière - Chaponnay
Marthe Robin - Le Tampon3-5Barnave - Saint Egreve
Louis Philippe - Eu5-3Jean Moulin - Barbezieux
Saint Paul - Angoulême0-8Roumanille - Avignon
Petit Versailles - La Flèche5-3Donzelot - Limoges
Maurice Piquet - Isbergues4-4Gambetta - Cahors
Ronde 9
Stanislas - Cannes2-6Joffre - Montpellier
Henri Becquerel - Avoine1-6Notre Dame St Sigisbert - Nancy
Romain Rolland - Erstein3-5Institut Saint Lô - Agneaux
Pierre Puget - Marseille1-6Le Parc - St Maur des Fossés
George Sand - Huriel5-1François Mitterrand - Créon
Stéphane Mallarmé - Paris4-4Martin Luther King - Liffré
Barnave - Saint Egreve1-7Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes
Roumanille - Avignon2-6Louis Philippe - Eu
Gambetta - Cahors5-3Petit Versailles - La Flèche
Donzelot - Limoges2-6Victor Hugo - Besançon
La Xavière - Chaponnay8-0Jean Moulin - Barbezieux
Saint Paul - Angoulême0-8Seminaire - Fort de France
Marthe Robin - Le Tampon2-6Maurice Piquet - Isbergues
«

Page générée en 1.5 ms

© GTEE(c) 2007-2099 - MVBM < Marcel BOLLA >

CSS Design