GTEE

Gestion de Tournois d'Echecs par Equipes

Gestion de Tournois d'Echecs par Equipes

www.bolla.fr

Identification

 Championnat de France Scolaire 2013 - Phase Nationale - Ecole

Cl. Nom Pts j. d. g. p.
1Albert Le Grand (Bordeaux)23 9 16 42 26
2Stanislas (Cannes)22 9 15 42 27
3Paul Bert (Bois-Colombes)22 9 10 38 28
4Les Tilleuls (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés)21 9 15 41 26
5Marcel Pagnol (Huningue)21 9 13 42 29
6Cobbers (Fromelles)21 9 11 39 28
73 Maisons (Nancy)20 9 23 46 23
8Institut Saint-Lo (Agneaux)20 9 13 40 27
9Pain Perdu (Beaumont-en-Véron)20 9 10 39 29
10Paul Bayrou (Saint-Antonin Noble Val)19 9 6 35 29
11Pierre Brossolette (Mulhouse)19 9 5 38 33
12Jules Ferry (Liffré)19 9 1 35 34
13Benjamin Rabier (Brétignolles-sur-Mer)18 9 2 36 34
14Louis Pasteur (La Flèche)18 9 0 35 35
15Raymond Raoul Blusson (St-Pantaléon-de-Larche)18 9 -2 33 35
16Raspail (Le Havre)18 9 -3 34 37
17Arlequin Bleu (Plumergat)18 9 -13 28 41
18Jean Fiolle (Marseille)17 9 4 36 32
19Simone Signoret (Lyon)17 9 1 34 33
20Paul Bador (Orcet)17 9 -13 28 41
21Jules Ferry (Surgères)16 9 -1 35 36
22Gustave Courbet (Nîmes)15 9 -17 25 42
23Vert Bois (Chambéry)13 9 -14 25 39
24Pré vers l'Aisne (Asfeld)13 9 -21 24 45
25Sacré-Coeur / Saint-Jacques (La Flèche)12 9 -27 22 49
26Ecole privée de Voiteur (Voiteur)11 9 -34 18 52
Ronde 1
Pain Perdu - Beaumont-en-Véron2-6Marcel Pagnol - Huningue
Jules Ferry - Surgères0-8Cobbers - Fromelles
Stanislas - Cannes6-2Vert Bois - Chambéry
Paul Bayrou - Saint-Antonin Noble Val1-6Albert Le Grand - Bordeaux
Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes6-1Arlequin Bleu - Plumergat
Simone Signoret - Lyon6-1Ecole privée de Voiteur - Voiteur
Jules Ferry - Liffré6-2Jean Fiolle - Marseille
Pierre Brossolette - Mulhouse5-3Benjamin Rabier - Brétignolles-sur-Mer
Les Tilleuls - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés8-0Sacré-Coeur / Saint-Jacques - La Flèche
Gustave Courbet - Nîmes0-7Institut Saint-Lo - Agneaux
3 Maisons - Nancy6-1Paul Bador - Orcet
Pré vers l'Aisne - Asfeld2-6Louis Pasteur - La Flèche
Raspail - Le Havre4-4Raymond Raoul Blusson - St-Pantaléon-de-Larche
Ronde 2
Cobbers - Fromelles4-33 Maisons - Nancy
Institut Saint-Lo - Agneaux4-4Stanislas - Cannes
Albert Le Grand - Bordeaux6-1Simone Signoret - Lyon
Louis Pasteur - La Flèche3-5Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes
Marcel Pagnol - Huningue4-4Jules Ferry - Liffré
Pierre Brossolette - Mulhouse5-3Les Tilleuls - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Raymond Raoul Blusson - St-Pantaléon-de-Larche2-5Pain Perdu - Beaumont-en-Véron
Ecole privée de Voiteur - Voiteur2-6Raspail - Le Havre
Benjamin Rabier - Brétignolles-sur-Mer5-3Jean Fiolle - Marseille
Sacré-Coeur / Saint-Jacques - La Flèche3-5Jules Ferry - Surgères
Vert Bois - Chambéry5-3Gustave Courbet - Nîmes
Paul Bador - Orcet1-6Paul Bayrou - Saint-Antonin Noble Val
Arlequin Bleu - Plumergat8-0Pré vers l'Aisne - Asfeld
Ronde 3
Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes5-3Cobbers - Fromelles
Albert Le Grand - Bordeaux4-4Pierre Brossolette - Mulhouse
Stanislas - Cannes3-5Marcel Pagnol - Huningue
Raspail - Le Havre0-7Institut Saint-Lo - Agneaux
Jules Ferry - Liffré5-3Benjamin Rabier - Brétignolles-sur-Mer
Pain Perdu - Beaumont-en-Véron5-2Jules Ferry - Surgères
Les Tilleuls - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés4-2Vert Bois - Chambéry
3 Maisons - Nancy8-0Arlequin Bleu - Plumergat
Paul Bayrou - Saint-Antonin Noble Val3-5Louis Pasteur - La Flèche
Simone Signoret - Lyon6-1Raymond Raoul Blusson - St-Pantaléon-de-Larche
Gustave Courbet - Nîmes5-3Ecole privée de Voiteur - Voiteur
Jean Fiolle - Marseille7-1Paul Bador - Orcet
Pré vers l'Aisne - Asfeld5-3Sacré-Coeur / Saint-Jacques - La Flèche
Ronde 4
Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes5-3Albert Le Grand - Bordeaux
Institut Saint-Lo - Agneaux5-3Jules Ferry - Liffré
Marcel Pagnol - Huningue4-4Pierre Brossolette - Mulhouse
3 Maisons - Nancy3-4Pain Perdu - Beaumont-en-Véron
Cobbers - Fromelles4-3Simone Signoret - Lyon
Louis Pasteur - La Flèche4-3Les Tilleuls - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Raspail - Le Havre2-6Stanislas - Cannes
Benjamin Rabier - Brétignolles-sur-Mer3-4Arlequin Bleu - Plumergat
Jules Ferry - Surgères7-1Gustave Courbet - Nîmes
Vert Bois - Chambéry4-2Pré vers l'Aisne - Asfeld
Jean Fiolle - Marseille5-1Paul Bayrou - Saint-Antonin Noble Val
Raymond Raoul Blusson - St-Pantaléon-de-Larche7-1Sacré-Coeur / Saint-Jacques - La Flèche
Ecole privée de Voiteur - Voiteur4-4Paul Bador - Orcet
Ronde 5
Institut Saint-Lo - Agneaux2-4Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes
Pain Perdu - Beaumont-en-Véron8-0Louis Pasteur - La Flèche
Pierre Brossolette - Mulhouse6-2Cobbers - Fromelles
Albert Le Grand - Bordeaux5-2Marcel Pagnol - Huningue
Stanislas - Cannes4-2Jules Ferry - Liffré
Les Tilleuls - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés5-3Jean Fiolle - Marseille
Simone Signoret - Lyon1-73 Maisons - Nancy
Arlequin Bleu - Plumergat5-3Jules Ferry - Surgères
Vert Bois - Chambéry3-5Raspail - Le Havre
Paul Bayrou - Saint-Antonin Noble Val6-1Raymond Raoul Blusson - St-Pantaléon-de-Larche
Gustave Courbet - Nîmes2-6Benjamin Rabier - Brétignolles-sur-Mer
Paul Bador - Orcet5-3Pré vers l'Aisne - Asfeld
Sacré-Coeur / Saint-Jacques - La Flèche5-3Ecole privée de Voiteur - Voiteur
Ronde 6
Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes5-2Pain Perdu - Beaumont-en-Véron
Pierre Brossolette - Mulhouse3-5Stanislas - Cannes
Albert Le Grand - Bordeaux4-4Institut Saint-Lo - Agneaux
Cobbers - Fromelles5-2Louis Pasteur - La Flèche
Arlequin Bleu - Plumergat1-6Les Tilleuls - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Marcel Pagnol - Huningue3-53 Maisons - Nancy
Jules Ferry - Liffré5-3Raspail - Le Havre
Benjamin Rabier - Brétignolles-sur-Mer5-3Paul Bayrou - Saint-Antonin Noble Val
Jules Ferry - Surgères3-5Simone Signoret - Lyon
Jean Fiolle - Marseille5-2Vert Bois - Chambéry
Raymond Raoul Blusson - St-Pantaléon-de-Larche6-2Paul Bador - Orcet
Sacré-Coeur / Saint-Jacques - La Flèche2-5Gustave Courbet - Nîmes
Pré vers l'Aisne - Asfeld4-4Ecole privée de Voiteur - Voiteur
Ronde 7
Stanislas - Cannes6-1Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes
Pain Perdu - Beaumont-en-Véron6-2Pierre Brossolette - Mulhouse
Institut Saint-Lo - Agneaux2-5Cobbers - Fromelles
Les Tilleuls - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés3-5Albert Le Grand - Bordeaux
3 Maisons - Nancy7-1Jules Ferry - Liffré
Simone Signoret - Lyon3-4Benjamin Rabier - Brétignolles-sur-Mer
Louis Pasteur - La Flèche4-4Arlequin Bleu - Plumergat
Marcel Pagnol - Huningue5-3Jean Fiolle - Marseille
Raspail - Le Havre5-3Jules Ferry - Surgères
Vert Bois - Chambéry3-4Raymond Raoul Blusson - St-Pantaléon-de-Larche
Gustave Courbet - Nîmes4-3Pré vers l'Aisne - Asfeld
Ecole privée de Voiteur - Voiteur1-6Paul Bayrou - Saint-Antonin Noble Val
Paul Bador - Orcet4-4Sacré-Coeur / Saint-Jacques - La Flèche
Ronde 8
Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes4-43 Maisons - Nancy
Cobbers - Fromelles5-3Stanislas - Cannes
Albert Le Grand - Bordeaux5-3Pain Perdu - Beaumont-en-Véron
Benjamin Rabier - Brétignolles-sur-Mer3-5Les Tilleuls - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Pierre Brossolette - Mulhouse3-5Institut Saint-Lo - Agneaux
Louis Pasteur - La Flèche3-5Marcel Pagnol - Huningue
Jules Ferry - Liffré4-4Raymond Raoul Blusson - St-Pantaléon-de-Larche
Arlequin Bleu - Plumergat5-3Raspail - Le Havre
Paul Bayrou - Saint-Antonin Noble Val4-2Vert Bois - Chambéry
Paul Bador - Orcet4-3Gustave Courbet - Nîmes
Sacré-Coeur / Saint-Jacques - La Flèche2-6Simone Signoret - Lyon
Pré vers l'Aisne - Asfeld1-7Jean Fiolle - Marseille
Jules Ferry - Surgères8-0Ecole privée de Voiteur - Voiteur
Ronde 9
Les Tilleuls - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés4-3Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes
Cobbers - Fromelles3-4Albert Le Grand - Bordeaux
3 Maisons - Nancy3-5Stanislas - Cannes
Pain Perdu - Beaumont-en-Véron4-4Institut Saint-Lo - Agneaux
Marcel Pagnol - Huningue8-0Arlequin Bleu - Plumergat
Raymond Raoul Blusson - St-Pantaléon-de-Larche4-4Benjamin Rabier - Brétignolles-sur-Mer
Simone Signoret - Lyon3-5Paul Bayrou - Saint-Antonin Noble Val
Jean Fiolle - Marseille1-6Pierre Brossolette - Mulhouse
Gustave Courbet - Nîmes2-5Jules Ferry - Liffré
Raspail - Le Havre6-2Sacré-Coeur / Saint-Jacques - La Flèche
Ecole privée de Voiteur - Voiteur0-8Louis Pasteur - La Flèche
Vert Bois - Chambéry2-6Paul Bador - Orcet
Pré vers l'Aisne - Asfeld4-4Jules Ferry - Surgères
«

Page générée en 1.5 ms

© GTEE(c) 2007-2099 - MVBM < Marcel BOLLA >

CSS Design