GTEE

Gestion de Tournois d'Echecs par Equipes

Gestion de Tournois d'Echecs par Equipes

www.bolla.fr

Identification

 Championnat de France Scolaire 2012 - Phase Nationale - Collège

Cl. Nom Pts j. d. g. p.
1Joffre (Montpellier)27 9 55 62 7
2Jean Mermoz (Bois-Colombes)24 9 30 49 19
3Henri Becquerel (Avoine)21 9 12 39 27
4George Sand (Huriel)21 9 7 37 30
5Saint Sigister (Nancy)21 9 7 37 30
6Roumanille (Avignon)20 9 6 38 32
7Barnave (Sainte Egreve)19 9 12 40 28
8Vaugelas (Meximieux)19 9 9 38 29
9Maintenon (Hyères)19 9 8 39 31
10L'Espérance (Aulnay sous Bois)19 9 6 36 30
11Martin Luther King (Liffré)19 9 -6 32 38
12Les Ménétriers (Ribeauvillé)18 9 2 37 35
13Louis Philippe (Eu)18 9 -10 30 40
14Porte du Médoc (Parempuyre)17 9 3 37 34
15Pierre de Fermat (Toulouse)17 9 2 36 34
16Petit Versailles (La Flèche)17 9 0 34 34
17Victor Hugo (Besançon)17 9 -6 31 37
18Les Hautes Pailles (Echenon)16 9 -8 30 38
19Jeanne d'Arc (Melun)16 9 -14 28 42
20Jean Zay (Niort)15 9 -15 28 43
21Marthe Robin (Le Tampon)14 9 -14 27 41
22Anatole France (Limoges)13 9 -20 24 44
23Notre Dame de la Paix (Lille)13 9 -34 17 51
24Gaston Lefavrais (Putanges)12 9 -32 19 51
Ronde 1
Jean Zay - Niort0-8Joffre - Montpellier
Maintenon - Hyères8-0Les Ménétriers - Ribeauvillé
Jeanne d'Arc - Melun0-8Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes
Henri Becquerel - Avoine5-2Les Hautes Pailles - Echenon
Barnave - Sainte Egreve1-6Vaugelas - Meximieux
Saint Sigister - Nancy4-4Roumanille - Avignon
Marthe Robin - Le Tampon1-7L'Espérance - Aulnay sous Bois
Martin Luther King - Liffré5-3Porte du Médoc - Parempuyre
Anatole France - Limoges1-7George Sand - Huriel
Petit Versailles - La Flèche7-1Notre Dame de la Paix - Lille
Louis Philippe - Eu4-3Pierre de Fermat - Toulouse
Victor Hugo - Besançon7-0Gaston Lefavrais - Putanges
Ronde 2
Joffre - Montpellier8-0Martin Luther King - Liffré
L'Espérance - Aulnay sous Bois5-3Maintenon - Hyères
Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes5-2Petit Versailles - La Flèche
George Sand - Huriel4-3Henri Becquerel - Avoine
Vaugelas - Meximieux3-4Victor Hugo - Besançon
Roumanille - Avignon4-4Louis Philippe - Eu
Pierre de Fermat - Toulouse5-3Saint Sigister - Nancy
Porte du Médoc - Parempuyre3-5Jean Zay - Niort
Les Ménétriers - Ribeauvillé6-2Marthe Robin - Le Tampon
Notre Dame de la Paix - Lille1-7Jeanne d'Arc - Melun
Les Hautes Pailles - Echenon4-4Anatole France - Limoges
Gaston Lefavrais - Putanges0-8Barnave - Sainte Egreve
Ronde 3
L'Espérance - Aulnay sous Bois1-7Joffre - Montpellier
Victor Hugo - Besançon1-7Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes
Louis Philippe - Eu2-6George Sand - Huriel
Maintenon - Hyères6-2Pierre de Fermat - Toulouse
Henri Becquerel - Avoine5-3Jean Zay - Niort
Jeanne d'Arc - Melun1-7Vaugelas - Meximieux
Martin Luther King - Liffré6-2Les Ménétriers - Ribeauvillé
Petit Versailles - La Flèche5-3Roumanille - Avignon
Barnave - Sainte Egreve4-4Les Hautes Pailles - Echenon
Saint Sigister - Nancy5-2Anatole France - Limoges
Marthe Robin - Le Tampon3-4Notre Dame de la Paix - Lille
Gaston Lefavrais - Putanges1-7Porte du Médoc - Parempuyre
Ronde 4
Joffre - Montpellier7-1George Sand - Huriel
Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes4-3Maintenon - Hyères
Martin Luther King - Liffré2-6Henri Becquerel - Avoine
Porte du Médoc - Parempuyre6-2Jeanne d'Arc - Melun
Vaugelas - Meximieux5-2Petit Versailles - La Flèche
Victor Hugo - Besançon1-6L'Espérance - Aulnay sous Bois
Les Hautes Pailles - Echenon1-6Saint Sigister - Nancy
Jean Zay - Niort3-5Louis Philippe - Eu
Pierre de Fermat - Toulouse5-3Barnave - Sainte Egreve
Les Ménétriers - Ribeauvillé4-4Roumanille - Avignon
Anatole France - Limoges3-3Notre Dame de la Paix - Lille
Marthe Robin - Le Tampon7-1Gaston Lefavrais - Putanges
Ronde 5
Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes2-5Joffre - Montpellier
Henri Becquerel - Avoine2-4L'Espérance - Aulnay sous Bois
George Sand - Huriel4-3Vaugelas - Meximieux
Saint Sigister - Nancy5-3Louis Philippe - Eu
Maintenon - Hyères6-2Victor Hugo - Besançon
Pierre de Fermat - Toulouse5-3Martin Luther King - Liffré
Petit Versailles - La Flèche6-2Porte du Médoc - Parempuyre
Notre Dame de la Paix - Lille1-7Les Ménétriers - Ribeauvillé
Roumanille - Avignon5-3Les Hautes Pailles - Echenon
Barnave - Sainte Egreve7-1Jean Zay - Niort
Jeanne d'Arc - Melun5-3Marthe Robin - Le Tampon
Gaston Lefavrais - Putanges4-4Anatole France - Limoges
Ronde 6
Joffre - Montpellier6-1Saint Sigister - Nancy
L'Espérance - Aulnay sous Bois2-6Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes
George Sand - Huriel5-1Petit Versailles - La Flèche
Vaugelas - Meximieux3-5Maintenon - Hyères
Henri Becquerel - Avoine5-2Pierre de Fermat - Toulouse
Louis Philippe - Eu5-3Les Ménétriers - Ribeauvillé
Roumanille - Avignon3-4Martin Luther King - Liffré
Porte du Médoc - Parempuyre2-6Victor Hugo - Besançon
Barnave - Sainte Egreve5-1Jeanne d'Arc - Melun
Les Hautes Pailles - Echenon4-4Notre Dame de la Paix - Lille
Anatole France - Limoges3-4Marthe Robin - Le Tampon
Jean Zay - Niort5-2Gaston Lefavrais - Putanges
Ronde 7
Maintenon - Hyères1-7Joffre - Montpellier
Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes6-1George Sand - Huriel
Louis Philippe - Eu1-7Henri Becquerel - Avoine
Saint Sigister - Nancy4-2L'Espérance - Aulnay sous Bois
Pierre de Fermat - Toulouse3-5Vaugelas - Meximieux
Martin Luther King - Liffré7-1Barnave - Sainte Egreve
Victor Hugo - Besançon3-5Petit Versailles - La Flèche
Les Ménétriers - Ribeauvillé4-4Jean Zay - Niort
Jeanne d'Arc - Melun3-5Roumanille - Avignon
Marthe Robin - Le Tampon1-5Les Hautes Pailles - Echenon
Anatole France - Limoges2-6Porte du Médoc - Parempuyre
Notre Dame de la Paix - Lille3-5Gaston Lefavrais - Putanges
Ronde 8
Joffre - Montpellier7-1Henri Becquerel - Avoine
Vaugelas - Meximieux1-7Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes
George Sand - Huriel3-5Saint Sigister - Nancy
Petit Versailles - La Flèche3-5Maintenon - Hyères
L'Espérance - Aulnay sous Bois7-0Martin Luther King - Liffré
Roumanille - Avignon5-3Pierre de Fermat - Toulouse
Les Hautes Pailles - Echenon2-6Louis Philippe - Eu
Jean Zay - Niort3-5Victor Hugo - Besançon
Notre Dame de la Paix - Lille0-7Barnave - Sainte Egreve
Porte du Médoc - Parempuyre6-2Marthe Robin - Le Tampon
Les Ménétriers - Ribeauvillé7-1Anatole France - Limoges
Gaston Lefavrais - Putanges3-5Jeanne d'Arc - Melun
Ronde 9
Louis Philippe - Eu0-7Joffre - Montpellier
Saint Sigister - Nancy4-4Jean Mermoz - Bois-Colombes
Henri Becquerel - Avoine5-2Maintenon - Hyères
L'Espérance - Aulnay sous Bois2-6George Sand - Huriel
Victor Hugo - Besançon2-5Roumanille - Avignon
Porte du Médoc - Parempuyre2-5Vaugelas - Meximieux
Martin Luther King - Liffré5-3Petit Versailles - La Flèche
Barnave - Sainte Egreve4-4Les Ménétriers - Ribeauvillé
Pierre de Fermat - Toulouse8-0Notre Dame de la Paix - Lille
Jeanne d'Arc - Melun4-4Anatole France - Limoges
Gaston Lefavrais - Putanges3-5Les Hautes Pailles - Echenon
Marthe Robin - Le Tampon4-4Jean Zay - Niort
«

Page générée en 1.5 ms

© GTEE(c) 2007-2099 - MVBM < Marcel BOLLA >

CSS Design